[22973] in Source-Commits

home help back first fref pref prev next nref lref last post

athena/bin

daemon@ATHENA.MIT.EDU (ghudson@MIT.EDU)
Wed Aug 22 14:10:18 2007

Date: Wed, 22 Aug 2007 14:10:05 -0400
From: ghudson@MIT.EDU
Message-Id: <200708221810.l7MIA5qi017554@equal-rites.mit.edu>
To: source-commits@MIT.EDU

Update of /afs/dev.mit.edu/source/repository/athena/bin/getcluster
In directory equal-rites.mit.edu:/afs/dev.mit.edu/user/ghudson/athena/bin/getcluster

Modified Files:
	getcluster.1 
Log Message:
Fix section indicator.
Update of /afs/dev.mit.edu/source/repository/athena/bin/discuss
In directory equal-rites.mit.edu:/afs/dev.mit.edu/user/ghudson/athena/bin/discuss

Modified Files:
	discuss.1 
Log Message:
Fix section indicator.
Update of /afs/dev.mit.edu/source/repository/athena/bin/discuss/mclient
In directory equal-rites.mit.edu:/afs/dev.mit.edu/user/ghudson/athena/bin/discuss/mclient

Modified Files:
	dsmail.1 
Log Message:
Fix section indicator.

home help back first fref pref prev next nref lref last post